Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN HILL
2 2ORLANDO HILL
3 3GAUGE MUXLOW
4 4MARCO DESANTIS
5 5DAVID GALLARDO
6 6JOSE SANCHEZ
2
Sportman Etruggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY MUXLOW
2 2JACOB VIGIL
3 3ALAN TROUT
4 4DIEGO HINOJOSA
5 5TONY HINOJOSA
6 6DANNY RAMIREZ
3
Expert Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3NAVA
2 4EFREN SAENZ
3 6ROBERTO ESTRADA
4 7FREE WILLY
5 8ETHAN LUEVANOS
6 9ALAN TROUT
4
Expert Nitro Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAIME HITA
2 2CESAR GALLEGOS
3 3JOSE SANCHEZ
4 4TONY HINOJOSA
5 5IVAN CORONADO
6 6KEEVIN SHARP
7 7JADEN STOUT
8 8SCOTT BREWER
9 9JOSE CARRILLO
10 10KYLE TROUT
5
Sportsman Ebuggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FREE WILLY
2 2ALAN TROUT
3 3JADEN LUEVANOS
4 4JEREMY MUXLOW
5 5JACOB VIGIL
6 6GAUGE MUXLOW
6
Expert Ebuggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDRUW MARTINEZ
2 2DAVID GALLARDO
3 3JASON DARLING
4 4DANNY RAMIREZ
5 5CHARLES DEKEADO
6 6JOSE SANCHEZ
7 7SCOTT BREWER
8 8JOSHUA VIGIL
9 9FLASH
7
Expert Ebuggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CESAR GALLEGOS
2 2JOSE CARRILLO
3 3EFREN SAENZ
4 4JADEN STOUT
5 5HECTOR MUELA
6 6WILL WALKER
7 7KYLE TROUT
8 8WYATT BEITER
9 9KEEVIN SHARP
10 10RON CLEETON
8
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF KILBRETH
2 2TYLER BEITER
3 3FREE WILLY
9
Expert Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEEVIN SHARP
2 2CESAR GALLEGOS
3 3WILL WALKER
4 4RON CLEETON
5 5JOSE CARRILLO
6 6JASON DARLING
7 7BOBBY YARBROUGH
8 8SCOTT BREWER
9 9WYATT BEITER
10 10FLASH
10
Expert Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLOS ESTRADA
2 2JOSE SANCHEZ
3 3CHARLES DEKEADO
4 4GINO DESANTIS
5 5KYLE TROUT
6 6IVAN CORONADO
7 7JAIME HITA
8 8JIMMY PADILLA
9 9CHRISTAN SHOWERS
10 10ALBERT MARTINEZ
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Race
Registrations Entries: 86
Drivers: 43
Total Race Laps 2,860
Total Race Time 40 hours, 38 minutes, 40 seconds
close X